Üye Listesi

SIRA NO ÜYE NO ADI SOYADI ADRES DAHİLİ TELEFON CEP TELEFONU
1 1 Sadi SADIKOĞLU      
2 2 Osman YILDIRIM     532 382 89 46
3 3 Murat TANRIVERDİ BUCAK MAH. ŞAHİNCİLİ CAD. NO:56/A ALTINORDU 214 84 32 542 417 05 58
4 4 Burhan ENGİNYURT CUMHURİYET MAH. 1396.SOK. BAHARKENT SİTESİ D BLOK NO:4 ORDU   532 452 16 15
5 8 Dursun KOCAOĞLU SAMUR MAH. ATATÜRK CAD. NO:11/A KUMRU/ORDU 641 21 00 542 411 48 90
6 9 Hacı KÖMÜR BAHÇELİEVLER MAH. EROL ATAŞAN BULVARI NO:19/B ORDU   532 454 42 08
7 10 Atakan AKÇA ALTINORDU ZİRAAT ODASI   532 788 33 77
8 12 İdris GÜL BUCAK MAH.BEKİR SITKI PAMUK CAD. NO:31/A ORDU  223 34 36 532 214 22 99
9 13 Musa MENTEŞOĞLU MUSTAFA KEMAL PAŞA MAH. YENİ CAD. NO:22 FATSA/ORDU 423 68 75 532 375 04 65
10 14 Taner CANBULUT BAHÇELİEVLER MAH. ATATÜRK BULVARI NO:197/A ALTINORDU-ORDU 225 38 48 532 462 34 75
11 15 Metin AĞCA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FATSA MEZBAHANESİ   533 497 19 50
12 16 Kemal YILMAZ SAMUR MAH. NO:47 KUMRU /ORDU 641 31 21 535 415 47 23
13 17 Ali GÜNGÖR LİSELER MAH HÜKÜMET CAD. NO:107/B ÜNYE 323 93 69 542 425 17 81
14 18 Mustafa CEYLAN     530 777 37 90
15 19 Fatih YILMAZ ARICILIK ARAŞTIRMA ENSTİTÜSÜ   532 551 41 84
16 20 Bülent ÜNAL SAMUR MAH. TEKKİRAZ CAD. NO:5-1 KUMRU /ORDU 641 37 01 535 953 15 28
17 21 Mürsel ŞAHİN KURTULUŞ MAH. ŞEHİT KAZIM DUVAN SOK. YILDIZ KENT SİTESİ A BLOK NO:21 FATSA   533 326 87 71
18 22 Şemsi PAMUK BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ORDU   533 774 42 09
19 23 Eren YEŞİLKAŞ GÜNDÜZLÜ MAH. ATATÜRK CAD. NO:9 ULUBEY/ORDU 861 24 41 861 31 61 FX 532 737 66 52
20 24 Kemal AYDIN LİSELER MAH. NİKSAR CAD. NO: 95 ÜNYE/ORDU 323 70 57 542 434 23 17 533 243 90 15
21 26 Özdilek AYDOĞAN ESENLİ MAH. GİLERÇİOĞLU SOK.NO:7/A AYBASTI /ORDU 714 14 21 535 768 19 99
22 27 Yavuz DEMİRBAŞ TEPE MAH. MERKEZ CAD. NO:54 KORGAN/ORDU 671 49 11 532 455 48 46
23 28 S.Sırrı YALMAN SAKARYA MAH.SAKARYA CAD. NO:41/A FATSA/ORDU  423 24 26 532 624 72 92
24 30 İsa YÜKSEL BÜYÜKŞEHİR MEZBAHANESİ   532 695 81 14
25 31 Taner ARSLAN GARAJ SOK. NO:4 GÖLKÖY/ORDU 741 41 33 532 562 99 42
26 35 Ümit AYDIN ÇATALPINAR İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. 741 20 21 535 522 16 55
27 36 Osman GENÇ YENİ MAH. FATSA CAD. NO:75 /C KABATAŞ/ORDU 694 44 80 536 769 52 66
28 37 Adem KORKMAZ MERKEZ MAH. BELEDİYE HALİ KÜME EVLERİ NO:2/J MESUDİYE-ORDU 761 33 37 533 454 80 78
29 38 Faruk ANLAYAN     533 394 73 83
30 39 Aydıner KOCABAŞ ESENLİ MAH. LİSE CAD. NO:46 AYBASTI/ ORDU 714 14 21 536 330 05 05
31 40 Zeki SAÇ TEPE MAH. MERKEZ CAD. NO:25/4 KORGAN   535 744 33 54
32 42 Ömer AKMAN ESENLİ MAH. LİSE CAD. NO:46 AYBASTI/ ORDU  714 14 21 534 336 52 55
33 43 Süleyman SARI ORTAYILMAZLARMAH. TÜRBE CAD. NO:30/1 ÜNYE   535 707 78 77
34 44 Murat KUZU GÜRGENTEPE İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD.   535 483 45 13
35 46 Ender DURAN DUMLUPINAR CAD.TOPALOĞLU MAH. NO:18/B FATSA/ORDU 423 21 12 535 933 00 71
36 47 Selami ÖZKAN SUBAŞI MAH. ŞEHİT ŞENEL ŞAHİN SOK. NO:4 ALTINORDU ORDU 233 81 81 537 315 42 15
37 50 Fahri YELEKİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR GEÇİÇİ BAKIM EVİ 371 21 35 532 432 79 43
38 51 Fatih ABACI SAMUR MAH. ATATÜRK CAD.NO:8 KUMRU 641 32 21 532 350 49 32
39 54 Niyazi ASARLI TAŞBAŞI MAH. SITKICAN CAD. NO:145 ORDU 214 51 28 542 257 18 94
40 55 H.İbrahim YILMAZ MERKEZ MAH. MEYDAN SOK. NO:18 AKKUŞ /ORDU  611 20 43 535 271 86 63
41 56 Murat TEZCAN DÜZ MAH.BECELGEN SOK.NO:12/A ORDU 225 38 48 532 561 11 33
42 57 Mahmut Önder TASLI ÜNYE İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD.   543 696 30 28 543 812 67 20
43 58 Barış YESİLYURT YENİ MAH. 323. SOK.NO:30/A ALTINORDU-ORDU 233 53 89 532 523 01 52
44 59 Cemal ÇÜRÜKSU DUMLUPINAR MAH. SEVGİ CAD. NO:21/A FATSA 423 61 26 505 387 08 90
45 60 Günay KARAAĞAÇ SAKARYA MAH. AND CAD. NO:1 FATSA 424 0027 542 484 66 08 539 312 54 00
46 64 Filiz TURAN TASLI LİSELER MAH. NİKSAR CAD. NO:99/B ÜNYE /ORDU  324 16 45 536 261 21 84 543 812 67 21
47 65 Yusuf ÖZTÜRK ORTAYILMAZLAR MAH. DEVLET SAHİL YOLU CAD. NO:471/A ÜNYE-ORDU   536 645 07 74 506 564 18 21
48 68 Mustafa SAMAN GÖLKÖY BELEDİYESİ MEZBAHANESİ GÖLKÖY -ORDU   532 605 02 34
49 70 Ersin SOYDAN İL TARIM VE ORMAN MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ ORDU 233 95 30 532 787 65 03
50 71 İdris İNAN KARŞIYAKA MAH ADALET CAD. NO:83/B   535 647 79 83
51 72 Sinan TEPE ALANKENT MAH. PARK KÜMEEVLERİ NO: ALANKENT KABATAŞ-ORDU   535 987 64 41
52 76 Serhat SERDAR KARŞIYAKA MAH ADALET CAD. NO:83/B ALTINORDU   545 744 95 95
53 80 Fahrettin Seyhun KARABAY ORDU BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ BARINAK   542 847 65 99
54 81 Murat İKİZ ESENLİ MAH. REŞADİYE CAD. NO:/10/C AYBASTI ORDU 714 14 21 532 215 11 18
55 82 Beytullah SES PERŞEMBE İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ 517 10 35 530 884 90 69
56 85 Fatih ECİOĞLU FEVZİ ÇAKMAK MAH. FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CAD. NO:244 ÜNYE   536 345 93 81
57 87 Servet CÖMERT MUSTAFA KEMAL PAŞA MAH. ATA CAD. NO:19/B FATSA   533 221 8 221
58 88 Hüseyin AKSOY DİP MAH. MERKEZ CAD. NO:66/A KORGAN 671 28 37 533 476 35 54
59 89 Tayfun KARA İL TARIM VE ORMAN MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ ORDU 233 95 30 536 247 04 18
60 90 Atakan ŞEN İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ ULUBEY   532 578 04 49
61 92 İSA ZAMAN AKYURT MAH. İNÖNÜ CAD. NO:57/1 GÜRGENTEPE 821 40 02 544 592 24 82
62 93 SAMED AYIZ İL TARIM VE ORMAN MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ ORDU   543 395 78 81
63 95 HÜSEYİN BOZKURT LİSELER MAH. NİKSAR CAD. NO:73/A ÜNYE 323 44 11 532 255 50 20 541 919 32 00
64 100 Ruhi ER     533 657 33 27
65 102 Davut UZUNER İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. MESUDİYE   543 762 07 12
66 105 Emrah GÜLENÇ IŞIKTEPE MAH. SİVAS CAD. NO:52/A GÜRGENTEPE   553 607 58 80
67 106 Nazım ALBAYRAK DÜZ MAH. BECELGEN SOK NO:12/A ALTINORDU ORDU 225 38 48 546 881 31 14
68 107 Samet BAKAR EVKAF MAH. SEDİR SOK. No:4RÜYAKENT SİTESİ A BLOK K:2 D:9 FATSA ORDU   544 583 45 12
69 108 Samet ÖZTÜRK İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. ULUBEY   544 583 03 46
70 109 Mehmet ESKİ AKYAZI MAH. 821. SOK. NO:4/3 ORDU   533 231 07 55
71 110 Cüneyt İLDEM DÜZ MAH. SEBZE PAZARI SOK. NO:46 ALTINORDU 223 31 71 533 460 93 66
72 111 Erhan KAYA BUCAK MAH. DR. SADIK AHMET CAD. NO:39-A ALTINORDU-ORDU 222 52 29 536 449 04 08
73 113 Muhammed Ali AKYÜREK İL TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. ORDU 233 95 30 544 451 97 83
74 115 Ömer Can GÜRCAN      
75 117 Cihangir TOP İL TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. ORDU 233 95 30 541 824 42 68
76 118 İsmet KOCAYİĞİT İL TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. ORDU 233 95 30 505 737 75 75
77 120 Fatih BAYRAK MUSTAFA KEMAL PAŞA MAH. ŞEREF SOK. NO:8/A FATSA -ORDU   506 368 17 58
78 121 Ahmet ÖZTÜRK     533 596 12 01
79 123 Tanju TOPAL GÖLLER MAH. ATATÜRK CAD. NO:10/A GÜRGENTEPE   551 418 91 66
80 124 Yavuz ÇAKAR      
81 126 Mustafa Okan BAYRAK ILÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MUD ULUBEY   506 591 84 52
82 127 SALİH YAŞAR ÖZTÜRK İL TARIM VE ORMAN MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ ORDU   506 496 73 81
83 128 Metehan YILMAZ GÖLKÖY MAH. M. KEMAL PAŞA NO:93/A GÖLKÖY   535 020 66 33
84 131 DENİZ KAPISIZ LİSELER MAH HÜKÜMET CAD. NO:107/B ÜNYE   543 550 01 90
85 132 MURAT YILDIZ DİP MAH. MERKEZ CAD. NO:82/A KORGAN   539 341 86 01
86 133 SAMET TİRYAKİ AKYAZI MAH. ATATÜRK BULVARI NO:429/A   544 628 48 60
87 137 SERKAN ÖZER OSMAN ALBAYRAK CAD. KABATAŞ ORDU   539 911 52 61
88 138 ÜMİT ŞENYURT YENİMAHALLE 319. SOK. NO:24/1 ALTINORDU   536 597 75 52
89 139 ÖMER FARUK YAŞAR YAKACIK MAH. YAKACIK CAD. NO:10/A KABATAŞ   539 543 81 71
90 140 ANIL YILGIN DÜZ KÜME EVLERİ ALANKENT KABATAŞ/ORDU   537 281 41 87
91 143 SİBEL KOYUNOĞLU KAŞIYAKA MAH ADALET CAD. NO:83/B ALTINORDU   544 348 43 60
92 142 BAHRİ ÇOLAK İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. ALTINORDU   536 373 54 01
93 144 KENAN ÇAKICIOĞLU KALEDERE MAH. ÇINARLIK CAD. NO:5/A ÜNYE   532 551 43 17
94 146 OĞUZHAN YALMANCI TEPEALAN MAH. HEKİMOĞLU CAD. NO:61 KORGAN   544 778 10 77
95 149 TOLGA TİRYAKİ KOZAĞZI MAH. HALYERİ BEL.BL NO:7 PERŞEMBE   544 918 00 38
96 150 AHMET KARA TEPEALAN MAH. HEKİMALAN CAD. NO:104/A KORGAN-ORDU   536 710 12 37
97 152 YUSUF KÜPÇÜK GÖLKÖY MAH. İSMETPAŞA CAD. NO:21/B GÖLKÖY   506 877 92 75
98 153 CİHAT ÇELEBİ MERKEZ MAH. YILMAZ KORKMAZ CAD. NO:10/A MESUDİYE -ORDU   536 725 60 20
99 156 YAŞAR HÜSEYİN KOÇALAN ESENLİ MAH. HACIEMİNOĞLU SOK. NO:6/A AYBASTI   531 949 04 92
100 157 DOĞAN CAN BULUT KOZAZI MAH. DAĞISTANLI SOK. NO:25/1-2 PERŞEMBE   534 596 50 22
101 158 ENES ÖZAY İLKÜVEZ MAH. ÜNYE CAD. NO:23 ÇAYBAŞI-ORDU   545 787 64 97
102 159 Ahmet GÖZCÜ TEPEALAN MAH. HEKİMOĞLU CAD. NO:103/A KORGAN-ORDU   507 569 34 38
103 160 UĞUR GÜNEY MERKEZ MAH.İSTİKLAL CAD. NO:124/A AKKUŞ-ORDU   534 967 83 22
104 162 UGUR ÖZER DÜZMAH. PARK SOK. NO:8/B ALTINORDU   542 470 08 88
105 163 ALİ RIZA YALÇINKAYA YENİMAH. ZÜBEYDE HANIM CAD. NO:143/B   531 932 19 92
106 164 ESAT YILMAZ YENİMAH. ZÜBEYDE HANIM CAD. NO:143/B   538 465 95 54
107 165 SEMİH ÇALIŞ SAKARYA MAH AND CAD. NO:1 FATSA   537 058 46 96
108 167 ALİ FUAT GÜL     541 486 83 18
109 168 HALİL İBRAHİM BAYRAM YENİ MAH. SAĞLIK OCAĞI CAD. NO:7/B KABATAŞ   549 519 00 52
110 169 HİKMET KALYONCU MERKEZ MAH. MENDERES CAD. NO:2/A   541 694 07 39
111 170 MUTLU DÜZGÜN YENİ MAH. 303. SOK. NO:11/A   537 219 57 51
112 171 OGÜN ÖZTÜRK     531 929 71 63
113 173 ENES ŞENEL AKYAZI MAH. AHMET CEMAL MAĞDEN CAD. NO:64/A ALTINORDU   546 452 24 52
114 176 MÜJDAT KARADAĞ MERKEZ MAH. FATSA CAD. NO:56/A FATSA   552 214 24 15
115 177 SERAY GÜNEY İLKÜVEZ MAH. BELEDİYE MEYDANI NO:13/A ÇAYBAŞI   555 013 28 12
116 180 Sinan AĞIRBAŞLI ORDU BELEDİYESİ MEZBAHANESİ FATSA   546 571 27 86
117 181 MUSTAFA FINDIK KOZAĞZI MAH. CUMHURİYET CAD. NO:78/A PERŞEMBE   533 678 20 95
118 182 MURAT GÜNEYSU MUSAKIRIK MAH. 44. SOK. NO: 5 KABADÜZ   545 375 55 13
119 183 ÖZLEM DOK TUNALİ DUMLUPINAR MAH. FENER SOK. NO:2-4A FATSA ORDU   538 036 57 52
120 184 ATAKAN HAMEŞ     543 848 85 92
121 186 ABDÜLKADİR ALÇIN SAMUR MAH. EMNİYET CAD. NO:15-A   545 909 05 52
122 189 BURAK HAN KARAAĞAÇ KARŞIYAKA MAH ADALET CAD. NO:83/B   545 845 28 23
123 190 KADİRCAN KOLÇAK SAKARYA MAH. AND CAD. NO:1 FATSA   538 570 52 35
124 191 ALPEREN ŞENGÜL SAKARYA MAH. AND CAD. NO:1 FATSA   545 565 86 50
125 193 ENGİN ŞİMŞEK KARŞIYAKA MAH. ADALET CAD.NO:83/B ALTINORDU ORDU   545 792 15 13
126 194 MEHMET FIRAT ÇELEBİ MERKEZ MAH. HASAN KALYONCU CAD. NO:5/Z01   541 671 45 17
127 195 AZMİ AŞÇI SALMAN MAH.SALMAN CAD. NO:40/A   535 555 20 37
128 196 SEYFETTİN ARSLAN İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD.GÖLKÖY   532 781 16 10
129 197 FATMANUR TOSUN DÜZ MAH. SEBZE PAZARI SOK NO:46   539 559 17 12
130 198 HACER KARAYİĞİT LİSELER MAH. HÜKÜMET CAD. NO:107/B ünye   542 681 66 42
131 199 YUNUS EMRE GÜMÜŞ LİSELER MAH. HÜKÜMET CAD. NO:107/B ÜNYE   506 138 95 95
132 200 İREM ÇAKIR AKYAZI MAH. AHMET CEMAL MAĞDEN CAD. NO:64/A ALTINORDU    
133 201 CİHAN ERTEBER      
134 202 MİTHAT AKDENİZ CUMHURİYET MAH. ELİT BEYAZ KONAK SİTESİ C BLOK NO:11-19CA ALTINORDU ORDU   544 242 37 18
135 203 MUSTAFA DİNLEMEK DİP MAH. MERKEZ CAD. NO:66/A KORGAN   538 510 09 84
136 204 BAHADIR YENAL EFİL AKYAZI MAH.ATATÜRK ULVARI NO:429/A ALTINORDU   535 024 40 55
137 205 KÜRŞAT GÜLER AKYAZI MAH. YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM CAD. NO:10/B ALTINORDU-ORDU   505 498 67 02
138 206 CEM KARABACAK SAKARYA MAH. AND CAD. NO:1 FATSA   507 887 05 31
139 207 ENES DEMİR     507 109 99 52
140 208 İZZET ÇAĞLAR KALYONCU İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. ALTINORDU   536 920 40 20
141 209 ENGİN ÜÇÜNCÜ İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. ÇAYBAŞI   543 607 61 29
142 210 GALİP KOÇ İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. ALTINORDU   546 620 45 77
143 211 HAMDULLAH SERHAT BULAK İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. ALTINORDU   535 523 85 15
144 212 ZAFER KOÇ İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. ALTINORDU   530 428 04 52
145 213 MUHAMMED CANLI GÖLKÖY MAH. FEVZİ CAKMAK SOK. NO:23 TOKİ GÖLKÖY   533 136 57 59
146 214 ŞAHBAZ KOKU İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. KABADÜZ   507 270 55 07
147 215 MEHMET CAN SAYAR İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. KABADÜZ   538 470 41 76
148 216 İLKER İBİLEME İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. KABADÜZ   535 700 02 11
149 217 İSMAİL KÖKDERE İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. GÖLKÖY   542 552 52 19
150 218 MEHTAP ÇELİK İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. GÜRGENTEPE   553 615 49 15
151 219 RAMAZAN KUZU İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. GÜRGENTEPE   546 907 14 53
152 220 ESRA BAŞARAN İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. GÜRGENTEPE   553 092 36 31
153 221 SERDAR ÇİNİCİOĞLU İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. KUMRU   506 320 81 86
154 222 FATİH BOZDUMAN İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. KUMRU   506 029 31 09
155 223 BURCU DURMUŞ İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. KUMRU   554 620 08 13
156 224 GİZEM ÜÇÜNCÜ İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. ÇAYBAŞI   533 545 70 60
157 225 ERKAN TAŞLIÇUKUR İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. MESUDİYE   506 121 68 62
158 226 MEHMET DOĞANAY DUMAN İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MÜD. MESUDİYE   537 817 59 63
159 227 ÜNSAL BAYBABA     541 482 15 62